ŠK Veľké Úľany
10.11.2019 10:30   5 : 0
ŠK Dolná Streda
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
02.11.2019 13:30   1 : 2
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
27.10.2019 10:30   8 : 1
TJ Čierna Voda
Telovýchovná jednota Čierny Brod
20.10.2019 14:00   1 : 0
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
13.10.2019 14:30   3 : 0
TJ Vozokany
TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
06.10.2019 14:30   3 : 3
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
29.09.2019 15:30   5 : 1
TJ Horné Saliby
FK Veľká Mača
22.09.2019 15:30   2 : 4
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
15.09.2019 10:30   4 : 0
OFK Matúškovo
OFK Pusté Úľany
08.09.2019 16:00   1 : 2
ŠK Veľké Úľany
OFC Košúty
01.09.2019 16:00   1 : 0
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
25.08.2019 17:00   2 : 4
FC Tomášikovo
TJ Družstevník Jánovce
18.08.2019 17:00   1 : 6
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
11.08.2019 10:30   1 : 2
OFK Mostová
ŠK Veľké Úľany
04.08.2019 17:00   4 : 0
TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka
TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka
08.03.2020 14:30     :  
ŠK Veľké Úľany
OFK Mostová
15.03.2020 10:30     :  
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
22.03.2020 15:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Jánovce
FC Tomášikovo
29.03.2020 15:00     :  
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
05.04.2020 15:30     :  
OFC Košúty
ŠK Veľké Úľany
12.04.2020 15:30     :  
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Matúškovo
19.04.2020 10:30     :  
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
26.04.2020 16:00     :  
FK Veľká Mača
TJ Horné Saliby
03.05.2020 16:30     :  
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
10.05.2020 16:30     :  
TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
TJ Vozokany
17.05.2020 17:00     :  
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
24.05.2020 17:00     :  
Telovýchovná jednota Čierny Brod
TJ Čierna Voda
31.05.2020 10:30     :  
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
07.06.2020 17:00     :  
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
ŠK Dolná Streda
14.06.2020 10:30     :  
ŠK Veľké Úľany
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Mostová 15 11 4 0 61:13 37 16 13 57.3
2 OFC Košúty 15 12 1 2 55:21 37 15 16 39.85
3 Telovýchovná jednota Čierny Brod 15 10 4 1 34:14 34 14 10 45.4
4 OFK Pusté Úľany 15 10 2 3 57:20 32 13 11 38.4
5 FC Tomášikovo 15 9 4 2 61:26 31 12 10 56.85
6 ŠK Veľké Úľany 15 10 1 4 49:18 31 11 7 15
7 FK Veľká Mača 15 8 3 4 48:34 27 10 6 37.2
8 TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka 15 7 1 7 28:32 22 9 1 24
9 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 15 6 2 7 38:30 20 8 -4 39.4
10 TJ Horné Saliby 15 6 1 8 23:44 19 7 -2 0
11 ŠK Dolná Streda 15 5 2 8 29:35 17 6 -7 0
12 TJ Družstevník Jánovce 15 3 1 11 23:46 10 5 -14 25
13 TJ Vozokany 15 3 0 12 19:48 9 4 -15 17.2
14 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 15 2 2 11 10:62 8 3 -13 7.2
15 OFK Matúškovo 15 2 0 13 13:58 6 2 -15 9.6
16 TJ Čierna Voda 15 1 2 12 14:61 5 1 -19 14.9